June 10, 2015

It's Gonna Be Me

You've got no choice babe
But to move on, and you know
There ain't no time to waste
You're just too blind to see

When you finally get to love somebody
Guess what?
It's gonna be me.....yeah
Part 2 still feat COLORBOX transparant backpack and loafer shoes. Its so comfortable and chic!
*singing : I really really really like you....my backpack and loafer!* lol
Match with my american flag star sweater and wide pants. Still notice sunny side egg hairpin, um?
#CBootd #COLORBOXbesties




COLORBOX
 Jl. Alaydrus no. 19
Jakarta 10130
Indonesia
 http://colorbox.co.id/

xoxo,
Aquila Enrica

1 comment:

  1. Love it :) New on my French blog: "Straighten your hair while you eat strawberries tagada sweets!" :)

    www.taimemode-fashionblog.com

    ReplyDelete

↘Thankyou for visit, please comment here↙